DNR Header - Water Monitor

Staff Directory

  • Jackie Ferry

    Jackie Ferry

    Chelángen & THPO Director

    Contact me

  • Jason Ticknor

    Jason Ticknor

    Archives Manager

    Contact me

  • Jan Flagg

    Jan Flagg

    Enrollment Officer/Librarian

    Contact me

  • Rosie

    Rosie Cayou-James

    Cultural Outreach Manager

    Contact me

  • Sally Barrett

    Sally Barrett

    Cultural Connections Specialist

    Contact me

  • George Adams

    George Adams

    Language Program Manager

    Contact me

  • ID Placeholder

    Kelly Hall

    Language Program Specialist

    Contact me

  • Sarah Beach

    Sarah Beach

    Housing Services Specialist/Case Manager

    Contact me

  • Dana Matthews

    Dana Matthews

    HHS Director

    Contact me

  • Adam Lorio

    Adam Lorio

    Education Outreach Director

    Contact me

  • Sharon Paskewitz

    Sharon Paskewitz

    Housing Director

    Contact me

  • Beth Connors

    Beth Connors

    Housing Services Specialist

    Contact me

  • Joanne Liantonio

    Joanne Liantonio

    Purchase & Referred Care Program Manager

    Contact me

  • Kim Padgett

    Kim Padgett

    Purchased & Referred Care Specialist

    Contact me

  • Erin Soucy

    Erin Clark

    Purchased & Referred Care Specialist

    Contact me

  • Mitch Malkovich

    Mitch Markovich

    Publich Health & Diabetes Program Manager

    Contact me

  • Catherine Mizen

    Catherine Mizen

    Medical Review Officer

    Contact me

  • Michelle Johnson

    Michelle Johnson

    Social Services Director

    Contact me

  • ID Placeholder

    Teresa Bittner

    Social Services Specialist

    Contact me

  • Ray Avery

    Ray Avery

    Vocational Rehabilitation Director

    Contact me

  • Austin Anderson

    Austin Anderson

    Vocational Rehabilitation Counselor Associate

    Contact me

  • Shawnee Hansen

    Shawnee Hansen

    Vocational Rehabilitation Counselor

    Contact me

  • ID Placeholder

    Nancy Holland

    Vocational Rehabilitation Intake Specialist

    Contact me

  • Tanya Portwine

    Tanya Portwine

    Longhouse Director

    Contact me

  • ID Placeholder

    Sarah Minter

    ELC & Head Start Lead Teacher

    Contact me

  • ID Placeholder

    Blanca Tamayo

    Head Start and ELC Assistant Teacher

    Contact me

  • ID Placeholder

    Liz Schaarschmidt

    Head Start Assistant Teacher

    Contact me

  • ID Placeholder

    Kandace Londo

    Lead Toddler Teacher

    Contact me

  • ID Placeholder

    Gina Castro

    Education Support Specialist

    Contact me

  • ID Placeholder

    Dena Barcott

    Food Services Manager

    Contact me

  • ID Placeholder

    Nicole Kimmel

    Classroom Assistant Float

    Contact me

Lights of Christmas at Warm Beach

Stanwood | Dates: 30 Nov – 30 Dec, 2017
See Event

Culture Committee Meeting

Dates: 03 Dec, 2017
See Event

December Council Meeting

Anacortes | Dates: 09 Dec, 2017
See Event

Tribal Christmas Party

Anacortes | Dates: 10 Dec, 2017
See Event

Offices Closed - New Year's Observed

Dates: 01 Jan, 2018 – 01 Jan, 2021
Toggle recurrence info
See Event

Treaty Day

Dates: 22 Jan, 2018
See Event